60th Fine Wine Auction 2019
Saturday, March 30th, 12:00 pm

368

San Guido

San Guido 2004 0,75l
Sassicaia

  Auction starts:

» bookmark

369

San Guido

San Guido 2003 0,75l
Sassicaia

  Auction starts:

» bookmark

370

San Guido

San Guido 1999 0,75l
Sassicaia

F: IN; E: 1x gut, 1x minimal verschmutzt.

EUR 200 - 360

  Auction starts:

» bookmark

371

San Guido

San Guido 1990 0,75l
Sassicaia

F: BON; E: verschm., minimal beschädigt.

EUR 230 - 320

  Auction starts:

» bookmark

372

San Guido

San Guido 1985 1,5l
Sassicaia

F: 1,5cm=IN; E: leicht besch., verschmutzt.

EUR 3100 - 4800

  Auction starts:

» bookmark